Featured

Search our Site

ptenfrdeites

Google Adsense

Prova Hora Partida

Dorsal

Atleta Equipa
111km 22:00

2

Diogo Simal dos Santos Enetural. Com
111km 22:00

3

Bruno Marcelino C.F. " os Belenenses Atletismo "
111km 22:00

4

Isaac Costa Sunset Runners
111km 22:00

5

Rodolfo Serra Clube de Praças da Armada
111km 22:00

6

João Janeiro SicóTrilhos
111km 22:00

7

Nelson Santos Runners do Demo
111km 22:00

10

Mauro Silva Martins Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
111km 22:00

11

Luís Santos ADI-ÍLHAVO
111km 22:00

12

Fábio Barbosa NS Pneus Trail Team
111km 22:00

13

Miguel A. V. Ribeiro Zona Alta Trail
111km 22:00

14

Daniel Fonseca Esgalhada Trail Team
111km 22:00

15

Adolfo Garrido Fernandez OLIMPICO VIANENSE
111km 22:00

18

luis machado Profísioeupago Team
111km 22:00

19

Filipe Rodrigues SicóTrilhos
111km 22:00

20

Fernando Rodrigues Costa Boavista Trail
111km 22:00

21

Rogério Fazenda  
111km 22:00

22

Paulo Jorge Gomes Duarte  
111km 22:00

23

António Ferreira Runners do Demo
111km 22:00

24

Jaime Mauricio Demônios do Lizandro
111km 22:00

82

João Batista SicóTrilhos
111km 22:01

26

Rufino Paiva OCS - Arrábida Trail Team
111km 22:01

27

Pedro Pinho EDV-Viana Trail
111km 22:01

28

Pedro Serra Santos Lama Solta
111km 22:01

29

Bruno Miguel Ribeiro Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
111km 22:01

30

Fábio Filipe A. C. S. Mamede
111km 22:01

31

Roberto Freitas Boavista Trail
111km 22:01

32

Hélder José Baltazar Cardoso ATR Associacao Algarve Trail Running
111km 22:01

33

Rúben Salgado GTT - Armazém do Caffè
111km 22:01

34

David Rodriguez Gil CDM Xesteiras
111km 22:01

35

Miguel Costa  
111km 22:01

37

vitor diniz Tomar Runners
111km 22:01

38

Sergio Neto Go Runners / Outpro Store
111km 22:01

39

Mário Dias Gin. Qtª do Valbom -AAAlcochete
111km 22:01

40

Anibal Duarte Teixeira da Cruz ARCD Venda da Luisa
111km 22:01

41

Antônio Amorim S C Espinho / Antônio Leitão
111km 22:01

42

fernando marques DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
111km 22:01

43

Laurentino Piteira Trail do Texugo - Land Sports
111km 22:01

44

Romeu Duarte Simões Fernandes ARCD Venda da Luisa
111km 22:01

45

Renato carvalho SicóTrilhos
111km 22:01

46

cristóvão Chaves Associação os Queiriguenses
111km 22:02

17

Miguel Ramos Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
111km 22:02

63

Carlos Paulino CCLagarto
111km 22:02

47

Délio António V. Nunes Fatima Trail Team
111km 22:02

64

Ângelo Pereira Centro Ciclista de Gondomar
111km 22:02

48

Ivone Saramago Ferreira Salamandrecos
111km 22:02

54

Rute Martins  
111km 22:02

74

Carmen Henriques Werun
111km 22:02

103

Mónica Ribeiro EDV-Viana Trail
111km 22:02

135

Emília Silveira Saca Trilhos Anadia
111km 22:02

136

Rebeca Branco Trail do Texugo - Land Sports
111km 22:02

149

Marisa Bregieiro SicóTrilhos
111km 22:02

174

Sonia Neto Tomar Runners
111km 22:02

66

RUI BOGALHO Crossmates - Cister Sport Alcobaça
111km 22:02

49

Hugo Marinho BANCOCTT/CTT
111km 22:02

50

JUAN CARLOS BERMEJO SANCHEZ CD Trail Running Malaga
111km 22:02

51

Joaquim Freitas Retorta - Quinta das Arcas
111km 22:02

52

João Patatas Mirandela a Correr
111km 22:02

53

Jorge Nabais  
111km 22:02

57

rodrigo silva Team Lantemil
111km 22:02

55

SAMUEL AMORIM GD Castelense
111km 22:03

56

Diogo Viana Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca
111km 22:03

60

Ruben Dias Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria
111km 22:03

61

Gonçalo Daniel Nunes Relvão Lourenço Farmácia Luciano e Matos
111km 22:03

62

Narciso Machado Profísioeupago Team
111km 22:03

58

Antonio Quaresma  
111km 22:03

59

Rui Figueiredo DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
111km 22:03

16

Paulo Fernandes Núcleo do Desporto Amador de Pombal
111km 22:03

67

Eurico Moura Retorta - Quinta das Arcas
111km 22:03

68

Daniel Augusto Santos ABCansado Trail
111km 22:03

69

vitor coelho Team Sindeq
111km 22:03

70

Filipe Marques Turres Trail Team
111km 22:03

71

HELDER MATOS ACBATALHA
111km 22:03

72

Paulo Neta Clube Zupper
111km 22:03

73

Paulo Alexandre Correia GO RUNNERS /OUTPRO STORE
111km 22:03

75

Alexandre Candeias Clube de Atletismo de Viana do Alentejo / FRIBAIÃO
111km 22:03

76

Jorge Mamede Abrantes CAC - Clube Académico de Canedo
111km 22:03

77

Mário Melo Galhardos Runners
111km 22:03

78

Rui Miguel Castro Martins SS CGD
111km 22:03

79

Carlos Eduardo Simões Ferreira Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
111km 22:03

80

Marco António da Rocha Vieira Clube Zupper
111km 22:04

83

Pedro Sousa Clube Sosi
111km 22:04

84

Pedro Laranjo Associação Recreativa Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra /Intermarché Condeixa
111km 22:04

85

André Simões  
111km 22:04

86

Nelson Ferreira filipe Swatteam
111km 22:04

87

Vítor M. Pereira Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria
111km 22:04

88

Joaquim Silva Team Lantemil
111km 22:04

89

Ramiro Manuel Santos Alves Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
111km 22:04

90

Rui Tiago Dias Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
111km 22:04

91

Emanuel Faim M&M's
111km 22:04

93

Pedro Oliveira  
111km 22:04

94

Manuel Silva DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
111km 22:04

95

Jose Cordeiro Pé na Pinha
111km 22:04

96

Luis Silva C. D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça
111km 22:04

97

Nuno Miguel Rocha Nunes S4L/MEDENSE
111km 22:04

98

André Duarte C. D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça
111km 22:04

99

Pedro Sá Sim Summit
111km 22:04

100

Nuno André Nel - Pédatleta
111km 22:04

101

Eduardo Garcia Atletismo Clube da Tocha
111km 22:04

102

Roberto Manuel Monteiro Caneira SCD Glória do Ribatejo
111km 22:04

104

Pedro Miguel Bernardes Ferreira ARCD Venda da Luisa
111km 22:05

105

Elísio Gonçalves Atletismo Clube da Tocha
111km 22:05

106

Luís Manuel Martins Lobato COA / Corvus Trail Team
111km 22:05

107

João Ribeiro Sporting Clube de Espinho - Triatlo
111km 22:05

108

Jorge Tiago Coimbra Trail Running
111km 22:05

109

Tiago Costa Ermida team
111km 22:05

110

Paulo Sousa  
111km 22:05

111

João Salgueiro Liz Runners
111km 22:05

112

Manuel Real COAAL - Clube de Orientação do Alto Alentejo
111km 22:05

113

Hugo Silva GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners
111km 22:05

114

António Oliveira Os Finos
111km 22:05

115

Nédio Monteiro SCD Glória do Ribatejo
111km 22:05

116

André Braga de Oliveira Costa Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
111km 22:05

117

Joaquim Rodrigues Madureira Clube Zupper
111km 22:05

118

António Ferreira CLAC-Trailteam Entroncamento
111km 22:05

119

António Pinto S C Espinho / Antônio Leitão
111km 22:05

120

Acílio Noro SOURE MOV
111km 22:05

121

Vítor Ribeiro R&W - Alter Runners Associação
111km 22:05

122

José Fonseca  
111km 22:05

123

Tiago Soares Mirandela a Correr
111km 22:05

124

David Camelo Cinfães a correr
111km 22:06

125

José Filipe Almeida  
111km 22:06

126

Hugo Santos Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
111km 22:06

127

João Paulo Carrito Veríssimo ARCD Venda da Luisa
111km 22:06

315

Artur jorge ferreira  
111km 22:06

128

Daniel Rosário Salvaterra Trail Team
111km 22:06

129

Luis Fidalgo Trilhos do costume
111km 22:06

131

Marco Gama Montanha Clube Trail Running /Efapel
111km 22:06

132

Carlos Miguel Antunes Rodrigues CCLagarto
111km 22:06

133

Mário Costa  
111km 22:06

134

Mário Alberto Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um ... Km
111km 22:06

137

Nelson Amaral  
111km 22:06

138

Bruno Rodrigues ATR Associacao Algarve Trail Running
111km 22:06

139

Ezequiel Oliveira AA Lebres do Sado
111km 22:06

142

Pedro Coelho Team Lantemil
111km 22:06

143

Joaquim Coelho C. F. Perosinho Trail & Running
111km 22:06

144

FERNANDO ALVEZ BARRERO AC Portalegre/UTSM
111km 22:06

145

Vítor Paulo Duarte Caldeira Boavista Trail
111km 22:06

146

Rui Manuel de Brito Machado Boavista Trail
111km 22:06

147

Flavio Silva OFRunning
111km 22:06

148

Paulo Trigo Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria
111km 22:07

150

Paulo Cação Salvaterra Trail Team
111km 22:07

152

Vitor Monteiro Salvaterra Trail Team
111km 22:07

153

Sérgio Amado  
111km 22:07

155

Rui Leal Trail do Texugo - Land Sports
111km 22:07

156

Rogério Emanuel Palmeiro Boavista Trail
111km 22:07

157

André Riscado Cobras trailistas
111km 22:07

158

Rafael Gomes  
111km 22:07

159

Hélder Duarte Atletismo Clube da Tocha
111km 22:07

160

João Moreira G.D. RONDA
111km 22:07

162

Renato José Carvalho ADCR POLÍCIA JUDICIÁRIA
111km 22:07

163

Helder José Beja Couto N3 naturve
111km 22:07

164

Filipe Machado Boavista Trail
111km 22:07

165

José Francisco Rocha Trilhos do Costume
111km 22:07

166

Hélio Costa Boavista Trail
111km 22:07

167

Artur Jorge Nunes Oliveira COA / Corvus Trail Team
111km 22:07

168

João Pedro da Silva Dâmaso Grupo Maravilha
111km 22:07

169

André Pereira Trilhos dos Templários/Xporfit
111km 22:07

170

Bruno Araujo Team Lantemil
111km 22:07

171

Gonçalo Correia Go Runners / Outpro Store
111km 22:07

172

Luis Ferreira MTBA
111km 22:08

316

Vitor Rito Running Espinho
111km 22:08

8

Nelson Félix Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva
111km 22:08

9

Nelson Louro Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva
111km 22:08

173

Renato César Ribeiro DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
111km 22:08

175

Nuno Santiago  
111km 22:08

176

MARIA RODRIGUES Bombeiros Voluntários Montemos-O-Novo
111km 22:08

177

Francisco Naia Salvaterra Trail Team
111km 22:08

178

Paulo Roque Fatima Trail Team
111km 22:08

180

Sandro Silva ATR Associacao Algarve Trail Running
111km 22:08

181

Jorge Nunes EDV-Viana Trail
111km 22:08

182

Alexandro Ribeiro BANCOCTT/CTT
111km 22:08

183

João Sequeira NCN - Não Corras Não
111km 22:08

185

HEBER PIRES Pascoalitos
111km 22:08

186

João Galo Sharish Gin / GD Piranhas do Alqueva
111km 22:08

187

Helder Silva GTT - Armazém do Caffè
111km 22:08

188

Dany Grilo Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca
111km 22:08

189

Ricardo Nuno F. do Carmo  
111km 22:08

190

Luisa Palminhas MTBA
111km 22:08

191

João Manuel Franco Mendes Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um ... Km
111km 22:08

192

Filipe Torres Associação 20kms de Almeirim
111km 22:09

193

Arsénio Santos Pascoalitos
111km 22:09

195

Carlos Abreu Casa Jovase
111km 22:09

196

Alexandre Diniz Associação 20kms de Almeirim
111km 22:09

197

Eugénio Dias A. C. Tocha
111km 22:09

198

David Cunha da Silva Farmácia Luciano e Matos
111km 22:09

199

Tiago Miguel Ferreira de Almeida ARCD Venda da Luisa
111km 22:09

200

João Franco Trail Runners Portimão
111km 22:09

201

LUCIO JOSE PERNIA ARANZANA Mahamud btt
111km 22:09

203

Leonardo Caracois de pedra
111km 22:09

204

Pedro Nogueira de Lemos Coimbra Trail Running
111km 22:09

205

Lauro Nunes  
111km 22:09

206

Miguel Coelho OS PUPILOS DO ZÉ TÓ
111km 22:09

209

Gastão Sousa Fit@50
111km 22:09

210

Rui Custódio MAGICO
111km 22:09

211

Nuno José ADRM
111km 22:09

212

Avelino Sá S C Espinho / Antônio Leitão
111km 22:09

213

Pedro Bastos VCBIKE
111km 22:09

215

Elisabete Goncalves J. Santos Competição
111km 22:09

216

Vítor Dias J. Santos Competição
111km 22:09

241

Pedro Barros HAPPYRUN / MILHOTEAM
111km 22:10

202

Bruno Pinto MilhoTeam
111km 22:10

217

Diogo Filipe Marques Garcia dos Santos Texugos da Brita
111km 22:10

219

Marco Domingos  
111km 22:10

220

Paulo Ferreira  
111km 22:10

222

HERMINIO AMARAL Montanha Clube Trail Running /Efapel
111km 22:10

223

Manuel Rosa Vitorino CCD ALVITEJO
111km 22:10

224

Orlando Gabriel da Silva Ferreira Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques
111km 22:10

225

David Jesus Pascoalitos
111km 22:10

226

Beto rodriguez Pascoalitos
111km 22:10

227

Diogo Jose Liz Runners
111km 22:10

228

Conceição Alves  
111km 22:10

229

Micael Domingues Evadict by Decathlon
111km 22:10

230

Marcelo Ferreira Team Lantemil
111km 22:10

231

André Filipe Paiva Loureiro Farmácia Luciano e Matos
111km 22:10

232

Eunice da Conceição Magalhães DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
111km 22:10

233

Luis Martins SS CGD
111km 22:10

234

Carlos Manuel de Oliveira Canais ARCD Venda da Luisa
111km 22:10

235

Miguel Marques Gangue das 6h10
111km 22:10

236

João Paulo Almeida Kaninos Runners
111km 22:10

237

Helena Maria Fernandes da Silva  
111km 22:11

238

Filipe Leite Os Finos
111km 22:11

239

Fernanda Melo Grupo Desportivo Velense
111km 22:11

240

Paulo Manuel Rodrigues Ferreira NCN - Não Corras Não
111km 22:11

242

César Canito GTT - Armazém do Caffè
111km 22:11

243

FERNANDO AREZES GTT - Armazém do Caffè
111km 22:11

244

Marco Filipe Silva Moreira Team Lantemil
111km 22:11

245

Luis Filipe Babau Batista NCN - Não Corras Não
111km 22:11

246

Sérgio André da Silva Coelho GTT - Armazém do Caffè
111km 22:11

247

António Sousa Runners à Ventura
111km 22:11

248

Pedro Afonso SS CGD
111km 22:11

249

Nuno Mariz AllforOne
111km 22:11

250

João Agostinho Oliveira Santos  
111km 22:11

251

Jorge Sousa  
111km 22:11

252

Cesario Rocha Ladecasa
111km 22:11

253

António Paulo Casa Jovase
111km 22:11

254

Teofilo JB Pequicho Nel - Pédatleta
111km 22:11

255

Gonçalo Fontes de Melo Run 4 Fun
111km 22:11

256

Rita Afonso Trilho Perdido Eventos / ImporLux
111km 22:11

257

Ricardo Ventura ACTIB
111km 22:11

263

Bruno Rei AllforOne
111km 22:12

65

Rui Menas Academia d'Estrelas Trail Running Team
111km 22:12

258

Telmo Cupido AGD sports academy
111km 22:12

259

Salvador Oliveira Go Runners / Outpro Store
111km 22:12

260

Antonio Franco Os Finos
111km 22:12

261

eurico joao Vilaventura Trail
111km 22:12

262

Hugo Fernandes Run 4 Fun
111km 22:12

264

Carlos Mendes CUMIBROA BIKE`S RUNNING TEAM
111km 22:12

265

Jorge Faria Mendes CUMIBROA BIKE`S RUNNING TEAM
111km 22:12

266

Paulo Rodrigues  
111km 22:12

267

Pedro Fontoura SS CGD
111km 22:12

268

Gonçalo Nuno Jorge Rita O Mundo da Corrida
111km 22:12

269

Sérgio Mesquita Academia d'Estrelas Trail Running Team
111km 22:12

270

carla sofia lima leite nunes garcez  
111km 22:12

271

Alexandre Fonseca SCD Glória do Ribatejo
111km 22:12

272

Mario Sequeira Casa Jovase
111km 22:12

273

Luis Santana Trilhos do Costume
111km 22:12

274

Teodoro Trindade Run 4 Fun
111km 22:12

275

Rui Esteves Trilhos do Costume
111km 22:12

276

Ivo Roque ATR Associacao Algarve Trail Running
111km 22:12

277

João Rodrigues Salamandrecos
111km 22:13

36

Paulo Roque  
111km 22:13

161

Regina Maria Serra Fernandes Liz Runners
111km 22:13

278

Silvério Oliveira dos Santos Clube Pessoal Águas de Gaia
111km 22:13

279

Luís Gonzaga Nunes Clube Atletismo de Óbidos - CAOB
111km 22:13

280

Luis Calheiros O Mundo da Corrida
111km 22:13

281

Tiago Ferreira 100PRESSA
111km 22:13

282

Clara Fonseca Grupo Desportivo Velense
111km 22:13

283

Nuno Andrade NCN - Não Corras Não
111km 22:13

284

Agnelo Silva  
111km 22:13

285

Miguel António Nunes Gonçalves 104 Gás Trail Team
111km 22:13

286

Pedro Costa Alves  
111km 22:13

287

Telmo Mendonça Boavista Trail
111km 22:13

288

Bruno Pedro Trail do Texugo - Land Sports
111km 22:13

289

Pedro Ruano de Castro  
111km 22:13

290

Lina Mateus  
111km 22:13

291

Marta Abrantes Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria
111km 22:13

292

FERNANDA FRANÇA Clube OGMA
111km 22:13

293

Nuno Gaspar COA / Corvus Trail Team
111km 22:13

294

Jose Baptista Liz Runners
111km 22:13

295

Prudencio Berrocal Martínez Grupo Desportivo Alegrete
111km 22:14

296

JOAQUIM BEXIGA Clube OGMA
111km 22:14

297

Rui Pedro Lobo de Miranda Reis Lima Trilhos do Costume
111km 22:14

298

Pedro Tavares Racing Bikes
111km 22:14

300

António Folgado Liz Runners
111km 22:14

301

Pedro Joaquim Liz Runners
111km 22:14

303

Pedro jose Fontinha NCN - Não Corras Não
111km 22:14

304

José Manuel dos Santos Patola Alentejo Trail Running
111km 22:14

305

Sandra Cabral Ginásio Clube de Bragança
111km 22:14

306

Angela Carvalho Alentejo Trail Running
111km 22:14

307

Mafalda Faria Salamandrecos
111km 22:14

308

Bruno Alves Trilhos do Costume
111km 22:14

309

sergio ferreira rodrigues  
111km 22:14

310

Marina Marques Run 4 Fun
111km 22:14

311

António José Mota Carecho Grilo Kaninos Runners
111km 22:14

312

Célia Azenha AA Lebres do Sado
111km 22:14

313

Bernward Münster Köln / Colónia
111km 22:14

314

Paulo Oliveira Pupilos do Zé Tó
111km 22:14

317

Nuno Ferreira ACTIB - Águeda Action Club
111km 22:14

321

Fernando Banca Ladecasa
57km 09:30

501

Artur Rodrigues PNB
57km 09:30

502

Fabio Dias  
57km 09:30

503

Bruno Gonçalves Montanha Clube Trail Running /Efapel
57km 09:30

504

Ricardo Santos ACDRS Quinhendros
57km 09:30

505

Francisco Castro  
57km 09:30

506

João Ginja N.A.Z.A.
57km 09:30

507

Bruno Pereira Caracol Trail Team
57km 09:30

508

Márcio Freitas Dão Nelas Runners
57km 09:30

509

Ivan Sangiao Darriba C.D.Biosbardo
57km 09:30

510

João Cabral Dão Nelas Runners
57km 09:30

512

Marcelo Araújo LUSAVOUGA
57km 09:30

513

Paulo Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia
57km 09:30

515

Eduardo Pacheco G:D:R Juventude Das Ribeiras
57km 09:30

516

Armando Moreira G.D.R Juventude Das Ribeiras
57km 09:30

518

Marco Leite Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho
57km 09:30

519

Raphael Beisel Rabbitz Running
57km 09:30

520

André Ferreira Azurrague Team
57km 09:30

521

JUAN LEGASPI DIAZ Box 001 Runmaniak
57km 09:30

522

Rafael Valle Perez Box 001 Runmaniak
57km 09:30

523

Vitor Manuel Ferreira Espírito Santo ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:31

25

Luís Carlos Carvalho da Mota Casa do Benfica em Abrantes
57km 09:31

524

JOSE MARTINS DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
57km 09:31

525

Carlos Silva 102 Gás Trail Team
57km 09:31

526

Micael Costa Clube Desportivo de Espite
57km 09:31

527

Sandra Ferreira S.C.E António Leitão
57km 09:31

528

Diogo Pimenta DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
57km 09:31

529

Filipe Costa Clube Desportivo de Espite
57km 09:31

530

Edgar Resende  
57km 09:31

531

Henrique Manuel Dinis Fernandes Dão Nelas Runners
57km 09:31

532

Henrique Cavaleiro  
57km 09:31

533

Francisco Fernandes  
57km 09:31

535

Francisco Monte  
57km 09:31

536

Bruno Moreira Team Lantemil
57km 09:31

537

Milton Branco GIM Running Team
57km 09:31

538

Fabio Mendes Montanha Clube Trail Running /Efapel
57km 09:31

540

Joselito Pereira Vilaventura Trail
57km 09:31

541

Carlos Pereira Miro Trail
57km 09:31

550

vincent reynolds  
57km 09:31

1129

João Sousa Sce/Antonio leitão
57km 09:31

543

Emanuel Silveira CIAIA
57km 09:32

544

JORGE FRANCISCO Acail Gás
57km 09:32

545

Eduardo Ferreira AirLux - NDA
57km 09:32

546

Carlos Leitão CAMR
57km 09:32

547

Fernando Leitao CAMR
57km 09:32

548

Carlos Monteiro Retorta - Quinta das Arcas
57km 09:32

549

Pedro Pinto Carvalho Formobike BTT & Trail Running
57km 09:32

551

Joaquim Paulo Rodrigues Baltazar ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:32

552

Ricardo Parada OCS - Arrádida Trail Team
57km 09:32

553

Renato Filipe Jacob Melo Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
57km 09:32

554

Eduardo Fonseca  
57km 09:32

555

António Eufrásio de Melo Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
57km 09:32

556

Pedro Gomes SicóTrilhos
57km 09:32

557

Paulo Santos Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
57km 09:32

559

Anxo Manuel Fernández Saborido Objetivo Trail
57km 09:32

560

Fernando Santos Abutres
57km 09:32

561

Hugo Simões Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
57km 09:32

570

João Sousa Bravos
57km 09:32

571

Bruno Silva Bravos
57km 09:32

572

Rui luis Os Tolinhos
57km 09:32

514

Bruno Miguel Xisto Maia Clube de Praças da Armada
57km 09:33

517

Tony Maia Ourém Vida Team
57km 09:33

562

Vitor Cação Gatões BTT
57km 09:33

563

Fabrice Polteau Evadict by Decathlon
57km 09:33

564

Miguel Ferreira Bravos
57km 09:33

566

Luís Caridade Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
57km 09:33

567

Francisco Ramos Varitintas
57km 09:33

568

André Gonçalo Martins Santos ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:33

569

Sérgio Romeu Loreto Vilão ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:33

574

João Pedro dos Reis  
57km 09:33

575

Alexandre Cantanhede Clube de Praças da Armada
57km 09:33

576

RUI GONÇALVES  
57km 09:33

577

Pedro Pereira Salamandrecos
57km 09:33

578

Paulo Jorge Martins Ourém Vida Team
57km 09:33

579

Bruno loureiro Boavista Trail
57km 09:33

580

Carlos Palaio GRVilaverdense
57km 09:33

581

Pedro Henrique Tinoco Nunes Montanha Clube Trail Running /Efapel
57km 09:33

582

Francisco Pinheiro  
57km 09:33

583

Helder Galvao Coimbra Trail Running
57km 09:33

853

André Lopes Ribeiro Clube Desportivo de Espite
57km 09:33

584

Ricardo José Espírito Santo de Melo 100GPS
57km 09:34

585

José Manuel Andrade Vieira OCS - Arrábida Trail Team
57km 09:34

587

Nélio Girão Formobike BTT &Trail Running
57km 09:34

589

Richard Warrell Trilhos do Costume
57km 09:34

591

Joselito Pereira Miro Trail
57km 09:34

592

Tiago Matias Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
57km 09:34

593

Vitor Gonçalves Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
57km 09:34

594

Isaías Matias dos Reis 100GPS
57km 09:34

595

Pedro Cardoso ASSSCC Ar Livre e Aventura
57km 09:34

596

Daniela Guerra ASSSCC Ar Livre e Aventura
57km 09:34

597

Nuno Coelho ASSSCC Ar Livre e Aventura
57km 09:34

598

JOSE MOISES AC Portalegre/UTSM
57km 09:34

599

Diogo Filipe Santos Teixeira Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
57km 09:34

600

Luís Mesquita Viseu Running Team
57km 09:34

601

Bruno Esteves Desnível Positivo
57km 09:34

602

Eurico Rosado Clube Vodafone
57km 09:34

603

José Manuel Jesus Zananar Atletismo
57km 09:34

604

João Luís Mendes Roso Associação Recreativa Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra /Intermarché Condeixa
57km 09:34

605

André Saraiva ADM trail team
57km 09:34

851

Paulo Poiares Correr Soc Rec Granj
57km 09:35

606

Vera Lúcia da Silva Neto Reis OCS - Arrábida Trail Team
57km 09:35

607

Antônio Martins Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
57km 09:35

608

Cláudio Espada Figueira Kayak Clube
57km 09:35

610

Vera Susana Gonçalves Ferreira Bernardo ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:35

611

João Daniel Gaioso Fernandes Os Galgos de Tancos
57km 09:35

631

Paula Almeida  
57km 09:35

632

Miguel Fernandes Montanha Clube Trail Running /Efapel
57km 09:35

633

Antonio Marques Dias Cuidado com o Urso Trail Runners
57km 09:35

634

Joaquim Baptista Outlaw Runners
57km 09:35

635

Valter Dias Correia Nova Linha Trail Runners
57km 09:35

636

Sérgio Pinto Almeida Outlaw Runners
57km 09:35

637

Nelson Bento Swatteam
57km 09:35

638

Rui Orlando Neto Figueiro Fit
57km 09:35

639

Ricardo Bento Swatteam
57km 09:35

640

João Aranha Craks do pedal - Coruche
57km 09:35

641

Jorge Vieira Fatima Trail Team
57km 09:35

642

Cláudio Manuel Carvalho Rodrigues Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho
57km 09:35

643

André Barros Clube Desportivo de Espite
57km 09:35

644

Francisco Aguiar Viseu 360
57km 09:35

645

Lidia Tirnovschi  
57km 09:35

511

MARCIO MELO SC ESPINHO ATLETISMO - ANTÓNIO LEITÃO
57km 09:36

612

António Luis Ribeiro Morais Ferreira  
57km 09:36

613

Álvaro Portugal Coimbra Trail Running
57km 09:36

614

Pedro Mendes Trail Runners Portimão
57km 09:36

615

Rui Abreu 100 Gás Trail Team
57km 09:36

616

Rui André Martins Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho
57km 09:36

617

Nuno Barbosa Os Tolinhos
57km 09:36

618

José Silva Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho
57km 09:36

620

Miguel Pinho O Mundo da Corrida
57km 09:36

621

Ricardo Costa  
57km 09:36

622

Mara Silva SC ESPINHO ATLETISMO - ANTÓNIO LEITÃO
57km 09:36

623

Iris Mauricio Demônios do Lizandro
57km 09:36

624

HELDER MOTA MC
57km 09:36

625

Tiago Gomes Claro SicóTrilhos
57km 09:36

627

vitor nelson esteves torres da silva Cerveira Team Running
57km 09:36

628

Luís piturra Sporting de Pombal Trail Team
57km 09:36

629

Alexandre Palmeiro O Mundo da Corrida
57km 09:36

630

Tiago Gomes Trail Team Vila de Mouros / Starmodular
57km 09:36

849

Mike Soares Nel - Pédatleta
57km 09:36

646

João Rui Leitão Mateus GR Corredoura
57km 09:36

647

Filipe Abreu Boavista Trail
57km 09:37

648

José Miguel Pereira ATR Associacao Algarve Trail Running
57km 09:37

649

Horácio ferreira Miro Trail
57km 09:37

650

Filipe José Ramos Saltão ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:37

651

Pedro Galamarra Montanha Clube Trail Running /Efapel
57km 09:37

652

Carina Silva CLAC-Trailteam Entroncamento
57km 09:37

654

Pedro Gomes Clube Colaboradores Ageas
57km 09:37

656

Diogo André Heitor da Silva COA / Corvus Trail Team
57km 09:37

657

Marco Lívio ATR Associacao Algarve Trail Running
57km 09:37

658

MÁRCIO MADEIRA Liz Runners
57km 09:37

661

Valter Luis Fatima Trail Team
57km 09:37

662

Rafael Bravo Bando dos Trilhos e Tralhos
57km 09:37

663

joão matos Miro Trail
57km 09:37

664

Nuno Damasceno Cuidado com o Urso Trail Runners
57km 09:37

665

Inês Sepulveda Run 4 Fun
57km 09:37

666

Paulo Machado Run 4 Fun
57km 09:37

667

Helder Marques Caldas S.Jorge Sport Clube
57km 09:37

668

Fernando Nascimento Tãlentos Team
57km 09:37

854

Rui Ferreira Viseu 360
57km 09:37

659

Marco Nazaré Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques
57km 09:37

660

Gil António Figueiredo da Costa Santos ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:38

669

Tiago Filipe Silva Gatões BTT
57km 09:38

670

Tiago Marques R&W - Alter Runners Associação
57km 09:38

671

Adelino Silva Retorta - Quinta das Arcas
57km 09:38

672

Lurdes Gil Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
57km 09:38

673

Tó Serrão C. D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça
57km 09:38

674

Ricardo Santa Miro Trail
57km 09:38

675

Vitor Pereira DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
57km 09:38

676

Rodolfo Orfão SINMETRO
57km 09:38

677

João Barreira Run 4 Fun
57km 09:38

678

João Palmela Boavista Trail
57km 09:38

679

Pedro Silva Boavista Trail
57km 09:38

681

Goreti Gaudêncio Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
57km 09:38

682

Paulo Manuel Santos Ferreira Silva Desafios Positivos D+
57km 09:38

683

Marco Pedro CLAC-Trailteam Entroncamento
57km 09:38

684

Pedro silva SicóTrilhos
57km 09:38

685

Pedro Nogueira Shots International Runners
57km 09:38

688

Cidália Maria dos Santos Oliveira ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:38

689

Paulo Mendes Dão Nelas Runners
57km 09:39

588

Paulo Ferreira A dama e o vagabundo
57km 09:39

687

Ana marques A dama e o vagabundo
57km 09:39

686

José Paulo Sousa Gordinho ATR Associacao Algarve Trail Running
57km 09:39

690

Nuno Maia  
57km 09:39

691

Carlos Ferreira Trail Runners Portimão
57km 09:39

692

Jéssica Alexandra Dias Correia ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:39

693

Elisabete Maria Paulino Girão ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:39

694

Pedro António Santos Roxo Silva ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:39

695

Pedro Miguel da Graça Carriço SS Montepio
57km 09:39

696

Brian Cantante Bio Team Run
57km 09:39

697

Gislaine costa Safados Do Trail
57km 09:39

698

Leonel Carlos Cardoso Teixeira Pinto  
57km 09:39

699

João Carlos Miranda Dias Pereira Miro Trail
57km 09:39

700

Roberto Duarte Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
57km 09:39

701

Renato Santos Miro Trail
57km 09:39

703

Pedro Neves Seven Dexter
57km 09:39

704

Ricardo Ferreira Coimbra Trail Running
57km 09:39

712

Nuno Ferreira SCPombal - Trail Team
57km 09:39

653

Gina Domingues SCPombal - Trail Team
57km 09:39

713

Tiago Batista ADCRPereira Trail Running Team
57km 09:39

852

AVELINO RODRIGUES Pascoalitos
57km 09:39

154

Virginia Maria Pereira Monsanto Running Team
57km 09:40

542

John Borrego NCN - Não Corras Não
57km 09:40

777

Carlos Sousa NCN - Não Corras Não
57km 09:40

781

Francisco Missa Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
57km 09:40

823

Carla João Olímpio NCN - Não Corras Não
57km 09:40

826

Sandra Maria Faria Moura NCN - Não Corras Não
57km 09:40

705

Pedro Felicio Grupo Desportivo SECURITAS SA
57km 09:40

706

Gustavo Barros GreenTrace Runners
57km 09:40

707

Luís Soares Clube OGMA
57km 09:40

708

Carlos Gonçalves Figueira Kayak Clube
57km 09:40

709

Jorge Atalaia O Mundo da Corrida
57km 09:40

710

Daniel Boriceanu ATR Associacao Algarve Trail Running
57km 09:40

711

Paulo Pires SS CGD
57km 09:40

772

Joel de Oliveira Reis JP
57km 09:40

778

Rui Pedro Reis Trail Team Vila de Mouros / Starmodular
57km 09:40

779

Filipe Paiva TRIALMOTOR
57km 09:40

782

Nelson Pinto Figueiró fit
57km 09:40

783

Juan Tejelo Club Box001 Runmaniak
57km 09:40

784

Antonio Fdz Garrido  
57km 09:40

748

Pedro Henriques Rocha Salvaterra Trail Team
57km 09:40

749

Paulo Rocha GRVilaverdense
57km 09:41

750

Marco Morgado  
57km 09:41

751

Eugénio Santos Miro Trail
57km 09:41

753

Guido Urbani Brunelli Triatlo de Faro
57km 09:41

754

Ruan Rodrigues EDV-Viana Trail
57km 09:41

755

NUNO Fonseca Guedes Trail Runners Portimão
57km 09:41

756

José C.F. Nunes N.A.Z.A.
57km 09:41

757

José Jarmela N.A.Z.A
57km 09:41

758

Luís Aires N.A.Z.A.
57km 09:41

759

Alan Flinter  
57km 09:41

760

Nuno Raposo Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho
57km 09:41

761

Pedro Santos Bando dos Trilhos e Tralhos
57km 09:41

762

Luís Lages Liz Runners
57km 09:41

764

Loes Schuren Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um ... Km
57km 09:41

765

Nuno Miguel Figueiredo Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria
57km 09:41

767

Bruno Abrantes Roda Dianteira
57km 09:41

768

Rui Manuel Matias dos Reis 100GPS
57km 09:41

769

Francisco Ferreira  
57km 09:41

771

Pedro Jorge Ferreira Antunes JP
57km 09:41

726

Fernando Lopes Oliveira Loureiro Martins ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:41

727

José Manuel Amado Marques ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:42

728

Paulo Alexandre Lopes Curado ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:42

729

José Carlos Rodrigues Fernandes ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:42

730

Tiago Lopes dos Santos ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:42

731

Vitor Manuel Braz Marques ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:42

732

Maria João Pereira Benquerença ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:42

735

Paulo Calvino Salamandrecos
57km 09:42

736

Rita Eusébio Fatima Trail Team
57km 09:42

737

José Custodio Almeida Oliveira Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um ... Km
57km 09:42

738

Carla leitao CAMR
57km 09:42

739

Mario lima Duros do Trail
57km 09:42

619

Ana M Gomes Liz Runners
57km 09:42

740

Neuza Costa CAMR
57km 09:42

746

Carlos Cordeiro CAMR
57km 09:42

797

Neusa Loural Liz Runners
57km 09:42

741

Luís Contente ACDRS Quinhendros
57km 09:42

742

Carla Mendes Tartarugas Solidárias
57km 09:42

743

Armando Leite MC
57km 09:42

744

Miguel Pelicano GRVilaverdense
57km 09:42

745

Sérgio Miguel Simões Gonçalo Falsos Lentos - GDFC
57km 09:42

747

Carlos Miguel Carvalho Dinis GAB Runners
57km 09:43

214

Ricardo Monteiro DM Sport
57km 09:43

714

Maria João Simões GRVilaverdense
57km 09:43

716

Pedro António Mendes Rasteiro Tãlentos Team
57km 09:43

717

Tiago Sousa GAB Runners
57km 09:43

718

Cesar Altino Gatões BTT
57km 09:43

719

Daniel Marcos Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
57km 09:43

720

Gonçalo Gonçalves Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
57km 09:43

721

Telmo Santos Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
57km 09:43

722

Pedro Nobre Tãlentos Team
57km 09:43

723

Luis Vieira CCD Credito Agricola
57km 09:43

724

João Filipe Novo Azeiteiro Farmácia Luciano e Matos
57km 09:43

733

Maria do Ceu Carvalho Tartarugas Solidárias
57km 09:43

734

Paulo Ferreira Running Espinho
57km 09:43

785

Luis Miguel Mendes Rasteiro Tãlentos Team
57km 09:43

786

Alcindo Silva Xtrail Running
57km 09:43

787

Nelson José Vaz Correia ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:43

788

Luís Ricardo Dias da Costa ATR Associacao Algarve Trail Running
57km 09:43

789

Manuel Carocinho ADN Mertola
57km 09:43

790

Elza Mendes Cordeiro ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:43

795

André Figueiredo Into the Wild
57km 09:44

534

Adelaide Pereira Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria
57km 09:44

791

Marco Paulo Simões de Oliveira ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:44

792

Isabel Bué Trilhos do Costume
57km 09:44

793

André Filipe Ferreira Antunes ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:44

794

Carla Patrícia Sequeira Romeiro ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:44

799

Mélanie Duarte Farmácia Luciano e Matos
57km 09:44

800

Francisco José Baleia Amaro MTBA
57km 09:44

801

João Filipe Mateus Barradas ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:44

802

Hugo Guerreiro Varitintas
57km 09:44

803

Eduardo Pinto Varitintas
57km 09:44

804

João Melanda GRVilaverdense
57km 09:44

805

Marisa Martins Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria
57km 09:44

806

Rui Manuel Santos GRVilaverdense
57km 09:44

807

Marco Oliveira 101 Gás Trail Team
57km 09:44

808

Andreas Stiegler Stiegler
57km 09:44

809

Rui Branco da Cruz  
57km 09:44

810

Nidia Valadares AA Lebres do Sado
57km 09:44

811

Mário Filipe Trilhos do Costume
57km 09:44

814

Carmen Cristino Trilhos do Costume
57km 09:44

812

Carla Reis Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um ... Km
57km 09:45

609

Margarida Vieira C'uma perna às costas
57km 09:45

798

Cristóvão Casimiro Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um ... Km
57km 09:45

813

Fausto Carvalho ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
57km 09:45

816

Tiago Miguel Graça Henriques Trail Runners Portimão
57km 09:45

817

Fátima Malta Miro Trail
57km 09:45

818

Carla Nunes Salvaterra Trail Team
57km 09:45

819

Fernando Morais Santos O Mundo da Corrida
57km 09:45

820

José Manuel Henriques David Fernandes  
57km 09:45

821

Miguel Marques Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta
57km 09:45

824

Marco Dias Correr Lisboa
57km 09:45

825

Renato Veiga Dolce Furadouro
57km 09:45

827

José Santos Miro Trail
57km 09:45

828

Maria Jacinta Almeida Miro Trail
57km 09:45

829

Cristiana Pinto  
57km 09:45

830

Rui Miguel Silva  
57km 09:45

831

João Mendes Bvc
57km 09:45

832

Ricardo José Rama BVC
57km 09:45

833

José Cordeiro BVC
57km 09:45

834

Pedro Matias BVC
57km 09:45

822

João Carlos da Silva Jorge Antunes Run 4 Fun
57km 09:46

856

Isabel Maria Coimbra Barreiro ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:46

841

Hugo Alexandre Carolino Safados Do Trail
57km 09:46

840

Nuno Gonçalves BRT - BEER RUN TEAM
57km 09:46

839

Miguel Filipe Lemos dos Santos ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:46

838

João Paulo Alves de Carvalho ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:46

837

Artur Jorge Marques Simões Simões ARCD Venda da Luisa
57km 09:46

836

Sandra Santos  
57km 09:46

835

Carlos Miguel Figueiredo Trail Team Vila de Mouros / Starmodular
57km 09:46

842

Jorge Santos  
57km 09:46

845

Rui Carvalho Miro Trail
57km 09:46

844

Licinio Silva Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca
57km 09:46

843

Gonçalo Garcia Salvaterra Trail Team
57km 09:46

846

Marcos Carvalho Running Espinho
57km 09:46

847

Rui Faria Run 4 Fun
57km 09:46

848

Sandra Simões Run 4 Fun
57km 09:46

715

Marco Santos Tarahumara
25km 09:00

1002

Hélder Lopes DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
25km 09:00

1003

José Manuel Castanheiro dos Santos ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:00

1004

Daniel Santos NS Pneus Trail Team
25km 09:00

1005

Vitor Castro DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
25km 09:00

1006

João Bernardino Tribo NR
25km 09:00

1007

Cláudio Roberto Vieira Nóbrega Vilaventura Trail
25km 09:00

1008

Nelson Costa A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
25km 09:00

1009

JOÃO FERNANDES Zona Alta Trail
25km 09:00

1010

Rui Cassiano Jobra - Associação de Jovens da Branca
25km 09:00

1011

Bruno Simões Saca Trilhos Anadia
25km 09:00

1012

Tiago Lopes Tiago
25km 09:00

1013

Nuno Carvalho Abutres
25km 09:00

1014

António Gomes Jobra - Associação de Jovens da Branca
25km 09:00

1015

Rui Bacharel Fortíssimos
25km 09:00

1016

José Rosário Zona Alta Trail
25km 09:00

1017

Gil Alexandre Graça Novo Gil Novo Lama Solta
25km 09:00

1018

Gonçalo Cruz Zona Alta Trail
25km 09:00

1019

Paulo Maia DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
25km 09:00

1020

Rui Figueiredo Saca Trilhos Anadia
25km 09:00

1021

João Carlos Silva Dias Montanha Clube Trail Running /Efapel
25km 09:01

1022

Bruno Antunes  
25km 09:01

1023

Mário Félix ADABEM - Running Team
25km 09:01

1024

Luís Miguel de Sousa Lopes ADF Bike Riders
25km 09:01

1025

Miguel Pires Associação Recreativa Casaense - Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra - Intermarché Condeixa
25km 09:01

1026

Rui Fresco Fatima Trail Team
25km 09:01

1028

Ricardo Carreira OCS - Arrábida Trail Team
25km 09:01

1029

Tiago Carreira  
25km 09:01

1030

André Rosário Zona Alta Trail
25km 09:01

1031

Arnaldo Santos Clube Desportivo de Espite
25km 09:01

1032

João silva  
25km 09:01

1033

Ricardo Estrela Saca Trilhos Anadia
25km 09:01

1034

Sérgio Silva Zona Alta Trail
25km 09:01

1036

Tiago José da Silva Carvalho Lama Solta
25km 09:01

1038

Filipe Canilho  
25km 09:01

1039

Marcos Ourives 2muchrun
25km 09:01

1069

David Coutinho Jobra - Associação de Jovens da Branca
25km 09:01

1040

Fernando António Morais Silva Saca Trilhos Anadia
25km 09:01

1042

Daniel Matias TiMiM
25km 09:01

1044

Daniel Neto C. D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça
25km 09:01

1045

Diogo Simões Vilaventura Trail
25km 09:02

1001

Palmira Quinhama Evadict by Decathlon
25km 09:02

1027

Andreia Luísa Lemos Pita ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:02

1035

Ana Luísa Branco Fernandes ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:02

1037

Telma Costa Adões Trail Team
25km 09:02

1041

Silvya Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia
25km 09:02

1043

Joana Almeida  
25km 09:02

1051

Anabela Remédios Zona Alta Trail
25km 09:02

1054

Catarina Isabel Fernandes Sintra Lama Solta
25km 09:02

320

Cristina Laranjeiro Terapia do Corpo
25km 09:02

1078

Teresa Reis Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:02

1214

Beatriz Girão Roxo ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:02

1081

Claudia Sofia de Freitas Rocha Clube de Montanha do Funchal
25km 09:02

1046

Nelson Serra Montanha Clube Trail Running /Efapel
25km 09:02

1047

Luis Alexandre Trilhos dos Templários / ACR Santa Cita
25km 09:02

1048

Ricardo Ferreira Trilhos dos Templários / ACR Santa Cita
25km 09:02

1049

Manuel Lino DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
25km 09:02

1050

António Costa Graça DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
25km 09:02

1052

Pedro Fernandes MCTR/EFAPEL
25km 09:02

1055

Claudio Vinhas  
25km 09:02

1056

António Calha Associação Desportiva de Castelo de Vide
25km 09:03

1057

Artur Jorge Henriques Gândara ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:03

1058

Ezequiel Andre Pimentel Lapo ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:03

1183

Luís Cruz Vilaventura Trail
25km 09:03

1307

Rui Ramos O Mundo da Corrida
25km 09:03

1308

Agostinho Jesus Costa NAC TRAIL
25km 09:03

565

Marcelo Paulino Clube Sosi
25km 09:03

1059

Marco Pomar Bocarriba
25km 09:03

1060

Miguel Moura  
25km 09:03

1061

Alexandre Apostolo  
25km 09:03

1062

Pedro Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia
25km 09:03

1063

Ivo Tavares Saca Trilhos Anadia
25km 09:03

1064

Vasco Antunes Tavares VT. RUNNING
25km 09:03

1066

João Rafael Castro Marques Nobre ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:03

1067

João Silva Boavista Trail
25km 09:03

1068

Nuno Pereira C. D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça
25km 09:03

1070

Dinis Santos Clube Desportivo de Espite
25km 09:03

1071

António Miguel Barroso Simões RX Runners
25km 09:03

1310

Filipe Jose Ralha de Vasconcelos Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
25km 09:03

1072

Manuel Roseiro Ferreira ADABEM - Running Team
25km 09:03

1073

Nuno Coelho  
25km 09:04

1074

Alex Tondela VVTR Valongo Vouga Trail Running
25km 09:04

1075

Carlos Cunha DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
25km 09:04

1076

Diogo Mesquita Matilha Running
25km 09:04

1077

JOSÉ DIAS Zona Alta Trail
25km 09:04

1079

Paulo Nogueira Montanha Clube Trail Running /Efapel
25km 09:04

1080

Paulino Oliveira Ansibikers
25km 09:04

1082

Paulo Cerqueira Trilhos de Viana
25km 09:04

1083

Sérgio gameiro Fatima Trail Team
25km 09:04

1084

Luísa Almeida Montes Saloios trail team
25km 09:04

1085

EDGAR CONCEIÇÃO CBRunning - Clube de Desporto de Castelo Branco
25km 09:04

1086

Vitor Almeida  
25km 09:04

1087

Victor Lopes Vilaventura Trail
25km 09:04

1088

Lina Marques Zona Alta Trail
25km 09:04

1090

Ana Luísa Melo Saca Trilhos Anadia
25km 09:04

1091

Luis Santos Já Foste
25km 09:04

1092

Nádia Carina Agostinho Clube Desportivo de Espite
25km 09:04

1093

Ismael Costa Vilaventura Trail
25km 09:04

1094

Vera Barbosa Boavista Trail
25km 09:04

1095

Rui Pedro Fernandes Monsanto Running Team
25km 09:04

1096

Kevin Batista Clube Desportivo de Espite
25km 09:05

1097

Bruno Raposeira C. D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça
25km 09:05

1098

Joao Paulo Silva Clube Millenium Bcp
25km 09:05

1099

Joaquim Almeida Coimbra Trail Running
25km 09:05

1100

Hugo Gabriel Trilhos dos Templários / ACR Santa Cita
25km 09:05

1101

Alexandra Dinis Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:05

1102

Annabelle Luis Clube desportivo de Espite
25km 09:05

1103

Isabel Jesus Miro Trail
25km 09:05

1104

Mara Cardoso Miro Trail
25km 09:05

1105

Daniel Almeida  
25km 09:05

1106

Guida Anjo Fortíssimos
25km 09:05

1107

Vítor Fonseca  
25km 09:05

1108

Arlindo Lopes Ribeiro ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:05

1109

Paulo José Rodrigues Bernardo ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:05

1110

João António Pedroso Marques  
25km 09:05

1111

Gabriel do Vale Gomes Montanha Clube Trail Running /Efapel
25km 09:05

1112

Joana Gonçalves Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um ... Km
25km 09:05

1113

Vitor Rodrigues  
25km 09:05

1114

David Antonio Gomes Palmeiro Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:05

1115

Bruno Ferreira Bustos Runners
25km 09:05

1065

Pedro Lemos Tiba running team
25km 09:06

1116

Dina Ferreira Varitintas
25km 09:06

1117

Mario Severo de Matos Marinho Espairo
25km 09:06

1118

Ana Bonifácio WOLVES
25km 09:06

1119

Luis Mendes Clube Atletismo de Óbidos - CAOB
25km 09:06

1120

Helena Gomes FC Penafiel
25km 09:06

1121

PEDRO MANSO Fatima Trail Team
25km 09:06

1122

José Miguel Teixeira Gaspar DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
25km 09:06

1123

Mário Caridade C. D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça
25km 09:06

1124

Paulo Gaião Zona Alta Trail
25km 09:06

1125

Ivan Marques Clube Desportivo de Espite
25km 09:06

1126

José Vitor Vieira Con_dores do choupal coimbra
25km 09:06

1127

Jorge Marieiro  
25km 09:06

1128

Luís Batalha SOURE MOV
25km 09:06

92

João Vasco Caldeira Grupo Desportivo da Mata/CMCC
25km 09:06

1130

Agostinho Barros  
25km 09:06

1131

Laurentino Martins Caminhar ao Luar
25km 09:06

1311

Anselmo Dias Viriathvs Runners Viseu
25km 09:06

1133

Paula Branco Zona Alta Trail
25km 09:06

1134

fidel conde  
25km 09:06

1135

António Pinto Fonseca Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:07

1136

Renato Miguel Fernandes Simões de Barros Montanha Clube Trail Running /Efapel
25km 09:07

1137

josé Tomás Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:07

1138

Cláudia Carrilho Boavista Trail
25km 09:07

1139

Gonçalo Tiago Marques do Couto Runners do Demo
25km 09:07

1140

Maria João Almeida Já Foste
25km 09:07

1141

Carlos Vilafanha Trilhos do Costume
25km 09:07

1142

Cristina Barros SINMETRO
25km 09:07

1143

Carla Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia
25km 09:07

1144

Américo Pereira Casa do Benfica de Algueirão-Mem Martins
25km 09:07

1145

Vanda Matias C. D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça
25km 09:07

1146

Rui Marçal Desafios Positivos D+
25km 09:07

1147

Miguel Sá VVTR Valongo Vouga Trail Running
25km 09:07

1148

Sara Pedro RÓÓDINHAS-Santos Silva
25km 09:07

1149

Filipa Gameiro Clube Desportivo de Espite
25km 09:07

1150

Fernando Martins Adões Trail Team
25km 09:07

1151

Ricardo Correia Adões Trail Team
25km 09:07

1152

Paulo Rama Adões Trail Team
25km 09:07

1153

Gonçalo Rodrigues Adões Trail Team
25km 09:07

1154

Pedro Antonio Simões Neto Adões Trail Team
25km 09:07

1155

Maria Ferreira Casa do Povo de Alcanena
25km 09:08

1156

Tiago Bernardes Adões Trail Team
25km 09:08

1157

José Basílio Simões ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:08

1158

Anabela M. Pereira Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria
25km 09:08

1159

Henrique Teixeira  
25km 09:08

1160

Magda Carvalho Crossmates - Cister Sport Alcobaça
25km 09:08

1161

Bruno Ferreira Adões Trail Team
25km 09:08

1162

Adriano rocha EDV-Viana Trail
25km 09:08

1163

Jorge Pereira Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:08

1164

Sónia de Jesus Associação Vale Grande
25km 09:08

1165

Graça Maria Martins Simões ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:08

1166

Cristina Isabel da Silva Melo ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:08

1167

Rute Costa Clube Desportivo de Espite
25km 09:08

1168

Sérgio Ramalho Casa do Povo de Alcanena
25km 09:08

1169

Isabel Trindade O Mundo da Corrida
25km 09:08

1170

Fernando Luis O Mundo da Corrida
25km 09:08

1171

Pedro Santos Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:08

1172

Joana Carvalho Evadict by Decathlon
25km 09:08

1173

Maria Sousa Grupo Desportivo Velense
25km 09:08

1306

Ricardo Miguel Silva Adões Trail
25km 09:08

208

Hugo Ricardo Fonseca Alves Grupo Desportivo da Mata/CMCC
25km 09:09

725

Silvia Mota Bustos Runners
25km 09:09

776

Nuno Miguel Sequeira Fontes Arribas
25km 09:09

1174

João Manuel Cordeiro Mendes COA / Corvus Trail Team
25km 09:09

1175

Isabel Carvalho Gin. Qtª do Valbom -AAAlcochete
25km 09:09

1176

Bruno Marquês Clube Atletismo TrailL Runners da Ponte
25km 09:09

1177

João Alberto Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:09

1178

Diogo Alves Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
25km 09:09

1179

Daniel Tomás  
25km 09:09

1180

Paula Cristina Gonçalves ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:09

1181

Sara Calado Academia d'Estrelas Trail Running Team
25km 09:09

1182

LINA LOPES Vilaventura Trail
25km 09:09

1184

Pedro Marques Lama Solta
25km 09:09

1185

André Raposo Alves Casa Benfica Abrantes
25km 09:09

1186

Paulo Daniel Correia  
25km 09:09

1187

Lurdes Palmeiro Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:09

1188

Carlos Pires Saca Trilhos Anadia
25km 09:09

1189

Nuno Neves Clube Desportivo de Espite
25km 09:09

1190

Rogério Fernandes Trilhos do Costume
25km 09:09

1191

Carla Viegas Academia d'Estrelas Trail Running Team
25km 09:09

1192

Joaquim Nascimento Academia d'Estrelas Trail Running Team
25km 09:10

1193

Susana Oliveira Academia d'Estrelas Trail Running Team
25km 09:10

1194

Tó Jerónimo Academia d'Estrelas Trail Running Team
25km 09:10

1195

Gina Oliveira C. D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça
25km 09:10

1196

Sérgio Carvalho Temos Pena
25km 09:10

1197

Rui Susano Mateus CALDAS CORRE +
25km 09:10

1198

José Filipe Costa Miro Trail
25km 09:10

1200

joao branco Fortíssimos
25km 09:10

1201

Luis Lopes C. D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça
25km 09:10

1202

Rui Pereira Bustos Runners
25km 09:10

1203

Rute Pereira Clube Atletismo de Óbidos - CAOB
25km 09:10

1204

Nuno Pessoa DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
25km 09:10

1205

Hugo Oliveira  
25km 09:10

1206

Sónia Ligeiro Monteiro AC Batalha
25km 09:10

1207

Erico Santos A. C. S. Mamede
25km 09:10

1208

Nuno Martins Bustos Runners
25km 09:10

1209

nuno miguel dias alves Casa do Benfica de Condeixa
25km 09:10

1210

Filipe Pinheiro Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
25km 09:10

1211

VICTOR MANUEL COELHO BERNARDES Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque
25km 09:10

1212

Alda Cordeiro Ladecasa
25km 09:10

1213

Arlindo Oliveira Neves ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1215

Gonçalo Nuno Malaguerra Fonseca ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1216

Ricardo José Gonçalves Santo ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1217

Judite Maria Morais Duarte ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1218

Luís Filipe Correia Machado ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1219

Nelson Gonçalves Gomes Gaspar ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1220

Filipe José Neves Ferreira ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1221

Rui Manuel Henriques Mateus ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1222

Sandro Filipe de Jesus Peixoto ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1223

Tânia Sofia Silva Lourenço ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1224

Nuno Tiago Santos Pires ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1225

Fábio Rafael Fernandes Almeida ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1226

José Almeida Correia ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1227

Carlos José da Costa Albuquerque ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1228

Cesário António Santos Madeira ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1229

Fátima do Céu Gramaxo Lopes da Silva ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1230

Bruno Miguel Neves Silva ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1231

Tânia Marisa Oliveira Nunes ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:11

1232

Jorge Elói Simões do Carmo Jorge Eloi
25km 09:11

1233

Ana Gaspar Nunes Academia d'Estrelas Trail Running Team
25km 09:11

1234

Pedro Rodrigues Academia d'Estrelas Trail Running Team
25km 09:12

1235

Nuno Sobral Academia d'Estrelas Trail Running Team
25km 09:12

1236

Bruno Mordomo Clube Desportivo de Espite
25km 09:12

1237

Nuno Rodrigues JAVALIS Gloria e Amizade
25km 09:12

1238

Sara Meirinho Clube Desportivo de Espite
25km 09:12

1239

Francisco Manuel Romualdo Monteiro Trilho dos Cágados
25km 09:12

1240

João Paveia Desafios Positivos D+
25km 09:12

1241

Paulo Botelho Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:12

1242

Vitor Coelho Montanha Clube Trail Running /Efapel
25km 09:12

1243

François WILMAN Porta Oeste Portugal POP
25km 09:12

1244

DANIEL LUIS SANTANA FERREIRA  
25km 09:12

1245

Filipe Carvalheiro Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca
25km 09:12

1246

Pablo Conde Estévez Boavista Trail
25km 09:12

1247

Paulo Domingues Tribo NR
25km 09:12

1248

Pedro Antunes Matilha Radikal
25km 09:12

1249

Jody Fernandes Rato ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:12

1250

Rui Rodrigues  
25km 09:12

1251

ESTEVAO MARQUES CATRP
25km 09:12

1252

Paulo Caldeirinha Academia d'Estrelas Trail Running Team
25km 09:12

1253

Sónia Marçal Desafios Positivos D+
25km 09:12

1254

São Castanheira Zona Alta Trail
25km 09:13

1255

Gonçalo Simões de Deus ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:13

1256

Margarida Aires Moita ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:13

1257

Rodrigo Oliveira  
25km 09:13

1258

Rita Belo Grupo Desportivo Velense
25km 09:13

1259

Ana Raquel Carvalho Vilaventura Trail
25km 09:13

1260

Helena Lopes DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
25km 09:13

1261

Joel Tiago Garrido de Oliveira ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:13

1262

Bruno Miguel Lopes Evadict by Decathlon
25km 09:13

1263

João Soares GINÁSIO ENERGYM
25km 09:13

1265

maria luisa  
25km 09:13

1266

Ricardo Patrício Equipa da Treta
25km 09:13

1267

Pedro Manuel Costa Lopes Academia d'Estrelas Trail Running Team
25km 09:13

1268

Andreia Vicente Cabrito ABCansado Trail
25km 09:13

1269

Vanessa Alexandra Pereira da Costa Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:13

1270

Jorge M A Franco Assunção Trilhos do Costume
25km 09:13

1271

Luis Goncalves Trilhos do Costume
25km 09:13

1272

Andreia Ribeiro Boavista Trail
25km 09:13

1273

Ana Rufino Tribo NR
25km 09:13

1274

Anabela Santos Desafios Positivos D+
25km 09:13

1276

Virginia Ribeiro Santana F C - Trail Team
25km 09:14

1277

Henrique Santana C. D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça
25km 09:14

1278

Isabel Maria Silva Madeira ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:14

1279

Vitor Afonso Lourenço Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:14

1280

Suzana Cristina de Oliveira Santo ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:14

1281

Bruno Castro A.D.R.Amigos do Alentejo de Avis
25km 09:14

1282

Gabriel Antunes da Cruz de Almeida CBRunning - Clube de Desporto de Castelo Branco
25km 09:14

1283

Pedro Rodrigues Boavista Trail
25km 09:14

1284

Cristina Meireles Saca Trilhos Anadia
25km 09:14

1285

Carla Jesus Desafios Positivos D+
25km 09:14

1286

Liliana Mestre Academia d'Estrelas Trail Running Team
25km 09:14

1287

Armando Nunes Academia d'Estrelas Trail Running Team
25km 09:14

1288

Teresa Teixeira Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:14

1289

Alberto Chaíça Academia d'Estrelas Trail Running Team
25km 09:14

1290

Sandra Isabel Lemos Pita ARCD Venda da Luisa
25km 09:14

1291

Christine WILMAN Porta Oeste Portugal POP
25km 09:14

1292

Maria do Céu Rodrigues  
25km 09:14

702

José Pedro Viana Fonseca G:D:R Juventude Das Ribeiras
25km 09:14

1293

José Rufino MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam
25km 09:14

1294

João Vicente Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:14

1295

Vitor Rodrigues Clube Atletismo TrailL Runners da Ponte
25km 09:15

1296

Rodolfo Rapaz  
25km 09:15

1297

Marisa Rianço Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:15

1298

Ana Pipa Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:15

1299

Anabela Assunção Trilhos Do Costume
25km 09:15

1300

Paula S. Santos Desafios Positivos D+
25km 09:15

1301

Fernanda Tavares C. D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça
25km 09:15

1302

Cristina Barbosa Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:15

1303

Otilia Fernanda Martins Lopes Vedor R&W - Alter Runners Associação
25km 09:15

1304

Luis Belbute Montes Saloios Trail Team
25km 09:15

1305

Ana Rosa Ferreira Matias Fajarda Runners
25km 09:15

1309

Nelson Lourenço CCM Trail
25km 09:15

752

Ilidio Panoias  

 

PARTIDAS,CHEGADAS E PÓDIOS

 

 




altimetriatotal 15k
 
 
1 15k
2 15k3 15k
 
 

12ª Edição, registe na sua agenda...

0

Dias

0

Horas

0

Min

0

Seg

logo

APOIOS

























Room Booking

Thanks for staying with us! Please fill out the form below and our staff will be in contact with your shortly.